Play-off
Štvrťfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Orange Bytča - HBK 3B Mont Púchov
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
16:1 07.06.2020 10:30 |
|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - Plevnik+Papradno
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
2:1 07.06.2020 12:00 |
|
HBC Šmolkovia Bytča - Black Scorpio
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
8:2 07.06.2020 09:00 |
|
Plevnik+Papradno - HBC KOLÁROVICE
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
2:9 13.06.2020 09:00 |
|
Black Scorpio - HBC Šmolkovia Bytča
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
2:8 13.06.2020 10:30 |
|
HBK 3B Mont Púchov - HBC Orange Bytča
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
3:6 13.06.2020 12:00 |
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Predmier - HBC Šmolkovia Bytča
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
5:3 20.06.2020 09:00 |
|
Predmier - HBC Šmolkovia Bytča
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
7:2 21.06.2020 10:30 |
|
HBC Orange Bytča - HBC KOLÁROVICE
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
4:9 20.06.2020 10:30 |
|
HBC Orange Bytča - HBC KOLÁROVICE
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
4:2 21.06.2020 09:00 |
|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - HBC Orange Bytča
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
10:1 27.06.2020 09:00 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Predmier - HBC KOLÁROVICE
Finále (1. zápas) |
8:6 28.06.2020 09:00 |
|
Predmier - HBC KOLÁROVICE
Finále (2. zápas) |
2:4 04.07.2020 09:00 |
|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - Predmier
Finále (3. zápas) |
0:4 05.07.2020 09:00 |
|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - Predmier
Finále (4. zápas) |
2:5 11.07.2020 08:00 |
Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Black Scorpio - HBC Orange Bytča
1. kolo |
3:9 15.09.2019 09:00 |
|
HBK 3B Mont Púchov - HBC Šmolkovia Bytča
1. kolo |
6:2 15.09.2019 10:30 |
|
Predmier - Plevnik+Papradno
1. kolo |
15:3 15.09.2019 12:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Šmolkovia Bytča - HBC KOLÁROVICE
2. kolo |
3:2 22.09.2019 09:00 |
|
Black Scorpio - Plevnik+Papradno
2. kolo |
5:2 22.09.2019 10:30 |
|
Predmier - HBK 3B Mont Púchov
2. kolo |
11:4 22.09.2019 12:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Orange Bytča - Plevnik+Papradno
3. kolo |
12:7 06.10.2019 09:00 |
|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - Predmier
3. kolo |
5:3 06.10.2019 10:30 |
|
HBK 3B Mont Púchov - Black Scorpio
3. kolo |
3:8 06.10.2019 12:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Šmolkovia Bytča - Predmier
4. kolo |
3:6 13.10.2019 09:00 |
|
HBC Orange Bytča - HBK 3B Mont Púchov
4. kolo |
10:6 13.10.2019 10:30 |
|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - Black Scorpio
4. kolo |
5:11 13.10.2019 12:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Plevnik+Papradno - HBK 3B Mont Púchov
5. kolo |
4:3 s.n. 20.10.2019 09:00 |
|
HBC Šmolkovia Bytča - Black Scorpio
5. kolo |
7:5 20.10.2019 10:30 |
|
HBC Orange Bytča - HBC KOLÁROVICE
5. kolo |
1:7 20.10.2019 12:00 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Predmier - Black Scorpio
6. kolo |
6:2 27.10.2019 09:00 |
|
Plevnik+Papradno - HBC KOLÁROVICE
6. kolo |
3:7 27.10.2019 10:30 |
|
HBC Šmolkovia Bytča - HBC Orange Bytča
6. kolo |
5:9 27.10.2019 12:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Predmier - HBC Orange Bytča
7. kolo |
4:5 03.11.2019 09:00 |
|
Plevnik+Papradno - HBC Šmolkovia Bytča
7. kolo |
1:4 03.11.2019 10:30 |
|
HBK 3B Mont Púchov - HBC KOLÁROVICE
7. kolo |
2:13 30.05.2020 12:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Black Scorpio - HBC Orange Bytča
8. kolo |
5:8 10.11.2019 09:00 |
|
HBK 3B Mont Púchov - HBC Šmolkovia Bytča
8. kolo |
6:3 10.11.2019 10:30 |
|
Predmier - Plevnik+Papradno
8. kolo |
13:1 10.11.2019 12:00 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Šmolkovia Bytča - HBC KOLÁROVICE
9. kolo |
3:4 s.n. 17.11.2019 09:00 |
|
Black Scorpio - Plevnik+Papradno
9. kolo |
5:7 17.11.2019 10:30 |
|
Predmier - HBK 3B Mont Púchov
9. kolo |
10:6 30.05.2020 09:00 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Orange Bytča - Plevnik+Papradno
10. kolo |
8:2 24.11.2019 09:00 |
|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - Predmier
10. kolo |
3:9 24.11.2019 10:30 |
|
HBK 3B Mont Púchov - Black Scorpio
10. kolo |
4:7 24.11.2019 12:00 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Šmolkovia Bytča - Predmier
11. kolo |
2:15 01.12.2019 09:00 |
|
HBC Orange Bytča - HBK 3B Mont Púchov
11. kolo |
4:5 s.n. 01.12.2019 10:30 |
|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - Black Scorpio
11. kolo |
4:2 01.12.2019 12:00 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK 3B Mont Púchov - Plevnik+Papradno
12. kolo |
7:8 s.n. 15.02.2020 09:00 |
|
Black Scorpio - HBC Šmolkovia Bytča
12. kolo |
4:6 15.02.2020 10:30 |
|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - HBC Orange Bytča
12. kolo |
5:3 15.02.2020 12:00 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Black Scorpio - Predmier
13. kolo |
3:17 16.02.2020 09:00 |
|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - Plevnik+Papradno
13. kolo |
7:3 16.02.2020 10:30 |
|
HBC Šmolkovia Bytča - HBC Orange Bytča
13. kolo |
3:1 16.02.2020 12:00 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Orange Bytča - Predmier
14. kolo |
0:5 kont. 29.02.2020 09:00 |
|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - HBK 3B Mont Púchov
14. kolo |
16:2 29.02.2020 10:30 |
|
HBC Šmolkovia Bytča - Plevnik+Papradno
14. kolo |
7:4 29.02.2020 12:00 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Orange Bytča - Black Scorpio
15. kolo |
11:5 01.03.2020 09:00 |
|
HBC Šmolkovia Bytča - HBK 3B Mont Púchov
15. kolo |
5:0 kont. 01.03.2020 10:30 |
|
Plevnik+Papradno - Predmier
15. kolo |
0:5 kont. 01.03.2020 12:00 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - HBC Šmolkovia Bytča
16. kolo |
4:5 s.n. 07.03.2020 09:00 |
|
HBK 3B Mont Púchov - Predmier
16. kolo |
4:17 07.03.2020 12:00 |
|
Plevnik+Papradno - Black Scorpio
16. kolo |
5:8 30.05.2020 10:30 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Plevnik+Papradno - HBC Orange Bytča
17. kolo |
1:2 08.03.2020 09:00 |
|
Predmier - HBC KOLÁROVICE
17. kolo |
3:1 08.03.2020 10:30 |
|
Black Scorpio - HBK 3B Mont Púchov
17. kolo |
10:5 08.03.2020 12:00 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Predmier - HBC Šmolkovia Bytča
18. kolo |
5:1 23.05.2020 09:00 |
|
HBK 3B Mont Púchov - HBC Orange Bytča
18. kolo |
6:11 23.05.2020 10:30 |
|
Black Scorpio - HBC KOLÁROVICE
18. kolo |
5:16 23.05.2020 12:00 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Plevnik+Papradno - HBK 3B Mont Púchov
19. kolo |
4:3 24.05.2020 09:00 |
|
HBC Šmolkovia Bytča - Black Scorpio
19. kolo |
4:3 24.05.2020 10:30 |
|
HBC Orange Bytča - HBC KOLÁROVICE
19. kolo |
5:2 24.05.2020 12:00 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Predmier - Black Scorpio
20. kolo |
10:3 31.05.2020 09:00 |
|
Plevnik+Papradno - HBC KOLÁROVICE
20. kolo |
1:4 31.05.2020 10:30 |
|
HBC Orange Bytča - HBC Šmolkovia Bytča
20. kolo |
8:4 31.05.2020 12:00 |
21. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Orange Bytča - Predmier
21. kolo |
7:11 06.06.2020 09:00 |
|
HBC Šmolkovia Bytča - Plevnik+Papradno
21. kolo |
5:3 06.06.2020 10:30 |
|
HBC KOLÁROVICE - HBK 3B Mont Púchov
21. kolo |
12:4 06.06.2020 12:00 |